DELI LOKALNE SKUPNOSTI

ČETRTNE, VAŠKE IN KRAJEVNE SKUPNOSTI

Seznam članov KS 2014-2018

KS Pijava Gorica
Milan Knez, Prijateljeva ulica 23
Aleksandra Tratar, Cesta na Drenik 8a
Franc Hrastar, Nova pot 10
Andreja Knez, Prijateljeva ulica 23
Goran Subotić, Cesta na Drenik 12a
Slavko Mehle, Prijateljeva ulica 15
Jožef Žlahtič, Kočevska cesta 148

KS Lavrica
Bojan Božič, Srednjevaška 49
Jožef Sebanec, Jagrova 48
Nataša Spreitzer, Pot na Debeli hrib 54
Iztok Petrič, Jagrova ulica 40
Barbara Štrekelj, Kamnikarjeva ulica 15,
Mitja Žabjek, Pot na Debeli h. 57
Petra Pugelj, Kamnikarjeva 11
Grega Gregorič, Ogrinova ulica 13
Klemen Vider, Dolenjska cesta 336

KS Želimlje
Tomaž Boh, Želimlje 83 d
Jernej Podlogar, Želimlje 86
Janez Drnovšek, Želimlje 46
Dragica Bažec, Želimlje 84
Stela Mihajlović, Želimlje 31 a


Seznam članov ČS in VS 2014-2018:

VS Dole Reber
Slavko Žalac, Dole pri Škofljici 1, 1291 Škofljica
Urška Gojak Krivec, Dole pri Škofljici 3, 1291 Škofljica
Jožefa Grm, Dole pri Škofljici 10, 1291 Škofljica
Damjan Zupančič, Reber pri Škofljici 15 b, 1291 Škofljica
Franc Papež, Reber pri Škofljici 18, 1291 Škofljica

VS Glinek
Andreja Kutnar, Glinek 14, 1291 Škofljica
Anton Skubic, Glinek 8, 1291 Škofljica
Jurij Gregorič , Glinek 4g, 1291 Škofljica

VS Gorenje Blato
Vera Banić Vukadin, Gorenje Blato 105 a, 1291 Škofljica
Mladen Stojanovič , Gorenje Blato 56, 1291 Škofljica
Stanko Bedenčič, Gorenje Blato 18 a, 1291 Škofljica
Primož Žnidaršič, Gorenje Blato 36, 1291 Škofljica
Silvo Korošak, Gorenje Blato 23, 1291 Škofljica

VS Gradišče
Branko Križ , Gradišče XIX/8, 1291 Škofljica
Vlado Jerant, Gradišče I/46 , 1291 Škofljica
Klemen Čop, Gradišče I/93, 1291 Škofljica
Ana Grm , Gradišče XVIII/9 , 1291 Škofljica
Zdenka Janovljak , Gradišče IV/45 , 1291 Škofljica
Andreja Zelnik, Gradišče XXVI 18, 1291 Škofljica
Bojan Olovec, Gradišče I/46 , 1291 Škofljica

VS Gumnišče
Anica Lani, Gumnišče 3, 1291 Škofljica
Barbara Pelhan, Gumnišče 8a, 1291 Škofljica
Milan Rajf, Gumnišče 16, 1291 Škofljica

VS Klada
Miran Gruden, Klada 10,1290 Ig
Franci Stopar, Klada 5,1290 Ig
Domen Škrjanec, Klada 6,1290 Ig

VS Lanišče
Helena Novak, Lanišče 70, 1291,Škofljica
Jasna Mihelčič, Lanišče 60,1291,Škofljica
Marko Adamič, Lanišče 46,1291,Škofljica
Boštjan Boc, Lanišče 18a,1291,Škofljica
Joža Repar Lakovič, Lanišče 31, 1291 Škofljica

VS Orle
Andrej Mlakar, Orle 21, 1291 Škofljica
Manca Černe, Orle 7a, 1291 Škofljica
Betka Okorn, Orle 3, 1291 Škofljica
Gregor Janežič, Orle 37, 1291 Škofljica
Primož Okorn, Orle 28 F ,1291,Škofljica

VS Smrjene
Padar Miha, Smrjene 32, 1291 Škofljica
Žužek Tadej, Smrjene 17 a, 1291 Škofljica
Koderman Tadej, Smrjene 3, 1291 Škofljica
Gačnik Marjan, Smrjene 18, 1291 Škofljica
Končan Marko, Smrjene 63 a, 1291 Škofljica

VS Vrh
Alojz Vesel, Vrh nad Želimljami 14a,1291 Škofljica
Marijan Jamnik ,Vrh nad Želimljami 13 , 1291 Škofljica
Reimond Jeršin, Vrh nad Želimljami 61, 1291 Škofljica
Mirko Starc, Vrh nad Želimljami 6, 1291 Škofljica
Tomaž Jeršin, Vrh nad Želimljami 2, 1291 Škofljica
Miha Zupančič, Vrh nad Želimljami 171, 1291 Škofljica
Vinko Cimperman, Vrh nad Želimljami 70, 1291 Škofljica

VS Zalog Klanec
Janislav Strgar, Primičeva ul. 10, 1291 Škofljica
Petra Tome, Zalog pri Škofljici 8a, 1291 Škofljica
Marjan Čučkin, Klanec 13, 1291 Škofljica

VS Reber /

ČS Pevčeva dolina in Hribi
Anton Mihael Sladič, Hribi 20, 1291 Škofljica
Bernardka Hosta, Tonijeva ulica 1, 1291 Škofljica
Jurij Tonin, Albrehtova ulica 94, 1291 Škofljica

ČS Ravenska dolina
Jože Dular, Ravenska pot 60, 1291 Škofljica
Sergej Prinčič, Ravenska pot 45, 1291 Škofljica
Slavko Ožbolt, Ravenska pot 91, 1291 Škofljica
Zgonec Robert, Ravenska pot 35, 1291 Škofljica
Peter Maček, Ravenska pot 28, 1291 Škofljica

ČS Žaga
Damjan Pangerc, Ahlinova ulica 10, 1291 Škofljica
Aleksander Jeras, Žagarska ulica 6, 1291 Škofljica
Tomaž Bučar, Cesta ob barju 16, 1291 Škofljica

ČS Novo Lanišče
Marjan Kadunc, Šmarska cesta 87, 1291 Škofljica
Primož Grlica, Ulica 16. maja 5, 1291 Škofljica
Boštjan Tekavec, Šmarska cesta 81, 1291 Škofljica